LEAS (K-O) LEADS

NOTE :: Various file formats are used on this page that may require download. If larger than 1mb, it will take longer to download. For instructions or more information, please visit our download page.

KANNAPOLIS CITY
Powerschool Lead: Wendy Brandon
Powerschool Backup:
Truenorthlogic Lead: Kim Harn  
Truenorthlogic Backup: Annie Parker  
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead:
Schoolnet Lead: Kelly Burgess  
Schoolnet Backup: Jessica Grant  
Notes:

LEE COUNTY
Powerschool Lead: Rob Dietrich
Powerschool Backup:
Truenorthlogic Lead: John Conway
Truenorthlogic Backup:
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead:
Schoolnet Lead: Rob Dietrich
Schoolnet Backup:
Notes:

LENOIR COUNTY
Powerschool Lead: Shelia Heath
Powerschool Backup: Charles White
Truenorthlogic Lead: Robin Roberson 
Truenorthlogic Backup: Kim Hazelgrove
Truenorthlogic PD Lead: Teresa Anderson
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead: Stacy Cauley
Schoolnet Lead: Holly Ball
Schoolnet Backup:
Notes:

LEXINGTON CITY
Powerschool Lead: Judy Dorety
Powerschool Backup: Celia Gossett
Truenorthlogic Lead: Emy Garrett
Truenorthlogic Backup: Nicole Piggott
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead:
Schoolnet Lead: Celia Gossett
Schoolnet Backup: Judy Dorety
Notes:

LINCOLN COUNTY
Powerschool Lead: Tammy Strupp
Powerschool Backup:
Truenorthlogic Lead: Aaron Allen
Truenorthlogic Backup:
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead:
Schoolnet Lead: Rhonda Hager
Schoolnet Backup:
Notes:

LONGLEAF SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
Powerschool Lead: Connie Babb
Powerschool Backup: Tracy Mosher
Truenorthlogic Lead: Jennifer Broome
Truenorthlogic Backup: Emily Orr
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead:
Schoolnet Lead: Jennifer Broome
Schoolnet Backup: Emily Orr
Notes:

MACON COUNTY
Powerschool Lead: Debbie Cabe
Powerschool Backup: Tim Burrell
Truenorthlogic Lead: Brent Caldwell
Truenorthlogic Backup: Lynn Fox
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead:
Schoolnet Lead: Tim Burrell
Schoolnet Backup: Debbie Cabe
Notes:

MADISON COUNTY
Powerschool Lead:
Powerschool Backup:
Truenorthlogic Lead:
Truenorthlogic Backup:
Truenorthlogic PD Lead: Caroline Davis
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead: Brent Caldwell
Schoolnet Lead:
Schoolnet Backup:
Notes:

MARTIN COUNTY
Powerschool Lead: Avis Wilson
Powerschool Backup: Stacy Leggett
Truenorthlogic Lead: Lisa Bowen
Truenorthlogic Backup: Anna Howell
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead:
Schoolnet Lead: Stacy Leggett
Schoolnet Backup: Lisa Adams
Notes:

MCDOWELL COUNTY
Powerschool Lead: Francine Dillingham
Powerschool Backup: Greg Hughes
Truenorthlogic Lead: Brad Arrowood
Truenorthlogic Backup: Donna Kirkpatrick
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead:
Schoolnet Lead: Aaron Slutsky
Schoolnet Backup: Mark Garrett
Notes:

MECKLENBURG COUNTY
Powerschool Lead: Jay Parker
Powerschool Backup: Kae Roberts         
Truenorthlogic Lead: Jill Near
Truenorthlogic Backup: Willis Young
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead:
Schoolnet Lead: Chuck Nusinov
Schoolnet Backup: Danielle Miller
Notes:

MITCHELL COUNTY
Powerschool Lead: Casey Johnson
Powerschool Backup: Chad Calhoun  
Truenorthlogic Lead: Morgen Houchard
Truenorthlogic Backup: Lisa McKinney
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead:
Schoolnet Lead: Chad Calhoun
Schoolnet Backup: Casey Johnson
Notes:

MONTGOMERY COUNTY
Powerschool Lead: Kristy Buchman
Powerschool Backup: Phillip Brown
Truenorthlogic Lead: Kevin Lancaster
Truenorthlogic Backup: Wade Auman
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead: Alisha Ellis
Schoolnet Lead: Alisha Ellis
Schoolnet Backup: Jeff James
Notes:

MOORE COUNTY
Powerschool Lead: Robin Calcutt
Powerschool Backup: Faw Kathleen
Truenorthlogic Lead: Anita Alpenfels
Truenorthlogic Backup: Rebecca Brown
Truenorthlogic PD Lead: Robin Calcutt
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead: Anita W. Alpenfels, Ed.D.
Schoolnet Lead: Robin Calcutt
Schoolnet Backup: Faw Kathleen
Notes:

MOORESVILLE CITY
Powerschool Lead: Ginger Huffstickler
Powerschool Backup: Crystal Britt
Truenorthlogic Lead: Ingrid Medlock
Truenorthlogic Backup: Gio Nino
Truenorthlogic PD Lead: Dr. Crystal Hill
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead: Dr. Stephen Mauney
Schoolnet Lead: Dr.Crystal Hill
Schoolnet Backup: Dr. Scott Smith & Ginger Huffstickler
Notes:

MOUNT AIRY CITY
Powerschool Lead: Kimberly Heck
Powerschool Backup: Jesse Hiatt
Truenorthlogic Lead: Bryan Taylor
Truenorthlogic Backup: Jesse Hiatt
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead:
Schoolnet Lead: Kim Morrison
Schoolnet Backup: Kimberly Heck
Notes:

NASH-ROCKY MOUNT
Powerschool Lead: Lisa Balance
Powerschool Backup: Rod Whitley
Truenorthlogic Lead: Ella Batts
Truenorthlogic Backup: Eddie Hicks
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead:
Schoolnet Lead: Danny Plyler
Schoolnet Backup: Eddie Hicks
Notes:

NEW HANOVER COUNTY
Powerschool Lead: Emily Jones
Powerschool Backup: Lisa Morris
Truenorthlogic Lead: Marcia Kearns
Truenorthlogic Backup: Susan Hahn
Truenorthlogic PD Lead: Dr. Kimberly O'Briant
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead: Travis Matthews
Schoolnet Lead: Karen Greene
Schoolnet Backup: Courtney Lewis
Notes:

NEWTON-CONOVER
Powerschool Lead: Cindy Geddes
Powerschool Backup: Joan Munday
Truenorthlogic Lead: Sylvia White
Truenorthlogic Backup: Julia Styers
Truenorthlogic PD Lead: Heather Mullins
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead: Heather Mullins
Schoolnet Lead: Heather Mullins
Schoolnet Backup: Tammy Brown
Notes:

NORTH CAROLINA DIVISION OF JUVENILE JUSTICE
Powerschool Lead: Olivia Mudd
Powerschool Backup: Bonnie Clark
Truenorthlogic Lead:
Truenorthlogic Backup:
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead:
Schoolnet Lead:
Schoolnet Backup:
Notes:

NORTH CAROLINA SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
Powerschool Lead: Susie Fortune
Powerschool Backup: Mark Patrick
Truenorthlogic Lead: Susie Fortune
Truenorthlogic Backup: Mark Patrick
Truenorthlogic PD Lead: Dr. Sarah McManus
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead: Dr. Sarah McManus
Schoolnet Lead: Susie Fortune
Schoolnet Backup: Mark Patrick
Notes:

NORTHAMPTON COUNTY
Powerschool Lead: Rhonda Moses
Powerschool Backup: Melchizedek Cherry
Truenorthlogic Lead: Hans Lassiter
Truenorthlogic Backup: Shirl Minton
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead:
Schoolnet Lead: Catina Hoggard
Schoolnet Backup: Geneva Squire
Notes:

ONSLOW COUNTY
Powerschool Lead: Wendy Grantham
Powerschool Backup: Stacy Lee
Truenorthlogic Lead: C.J. Korenek
Truenorthlogic Backup: Stacy Lee
Truenorthlogic PD Lead: C.J. Korenek
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead: C.J. Korenek
Schoolnet Lead: Lisa Thompson
Schoolnet Backup: Ross Friebel
Notes:

ORANGE COUNTY
Powerschool Lead: Joy Toellen
Powerschool Backup: Ryan Miller
Truenorthlogic Lead: Teresa Cunningham-Brown
Truenorthlogic Backup:
Truenorthlogic PD Lead:
Truenorthlogic ASW Lead:
Schoolnet Lead: Ryan Miller
Schoolnet Backup:
Notes: